<kodulehele>

Olustvere Pargisprint 11.09.2004

                                
Lõpuprotokoll                   	                Viljandi Rattaklubi

 Koht  Nr     Eesnimi    Perenimi  Sünd Klass Elukoht/klubi      lõpuaeg

Vanuseklass M-12
   1   820   Heinar      Vaine     1993 M-12 Kõpu vald           09:04,6
   2   804   Josten      Vaidem    1994 M-12 Olustvere           09:12,2
   3   819   Taivo       Vaine     1994 M-12 Kõpu vald           09:35,7
   4   831   Hans-RichardParik     1995 M-12 Viljandi            10:16,4
   5   812   Kristjan    Kipper    1992 M-12 Kõo vald            09:11,0
   6   834   Kris        Süld      1995 M-12 Viljandi            09:52,5
   7   835   Hendrik     Ebber     1997 M-12 Olustvere           10:48,9
   8   827   Kaspar      Kivistik  1997 M-12 Viljandi Rattaklubi 14:02,1

Vanuseklass M-15
   1   821   Kermo       Perkmann  1989 M-15 Viljandi            06:43,4
   2   803   Markus      Paas      1991 M-15 Vändra RK           07:06,8
   3   801   Simo        Sõmmer    1991 M-15 Karksi-Nuia RK      07:28,0
katkest832   Mart        Metsva    1989 M-15 Viljandi            07:28,7
katkest828   Kristjan    Kivistik  1991 M-15 Viljandi Rattaklubi 10:27,3

Vanuseklass M-18
   1   808   Taavi       Klaos     1988 M-18 Viljandi Rattaklubi 06:38,2
   2   815   Aivo        Ilves     1986 M-18 Viljandi Rattaklubi 06:42,3
   3   807   Elvis       Elur      1986 M-18 Viljandi Rattaklubi 06:46,4
   4   888   Mikk        Vaaks     1988 M-18 Viljandi Rattaklubi 06:43,8
   5   829   Enriko      Kruuse    1986 M-18 Suure-Jaani         07:12,0

Vanuseklass M-21
   1   830   Rommi       Kruuse    1975 M-21 Vana-Võidu          06:21,6
   2   818   Alar        Viitmaa   1970 M-21 OK Lehola RK        06:43,9
   3   809   Tiit        Pärnakivi 1970 M-21 Viljandi            06:58,8
   4   815   Aivo        Ilves     1985 M-21 Viljandi Rattaklubi 06:41,7
   5   817   Jaanus      Johanson  1973 M-21 Viljandi Rattaklubi 06:36,0
   6   833   Mark        Skirta    1985 M-21 Viljandi            07:04,9
   7   823   Jarmo       Järsk     1985 M-21 Viljandi            07:05,4
   8   813   Aivar       Jürgen    1972 M-21 Vastemõisa          06:58,6
   9   836   Tõnu        Tammemäe  1975 M-21 Nürijalad           07:05,9
  10   822   Priit       Kuhi      1983 M-21 Olustvere           07:06,7
  11   825   Mati        Koovit    1968 M-21 Viljandi            07:17,1
  13   806   Einar       Mahl      1985 M-21 Olustvere           08:38,9
katkest826   Aare        Ansmitt   1965 M-21 Viljandi Rattaklubi 07:23,8

Vanuseklass M40-
   1   802   Andi        Sõmmer    1958 M40- Karksi-Nuia RK      07:18,4
   2   837   Tõnu        Tirgo     1962 M40- Viljandi            07:41,8
   3   816   Ahto        Pärt      1962 M40- Karksi-Nuia RK      07:20,7
   4   814   Koit        Teder     1957 M40- Viljandi Rattaklubi 07:26,2
   5   810   Juhan       Änilane   1951 M40- Viljandi Rattaklubi 07:24,1

Vanuseklass N-12
   1   805   Laura       Paas      1994 N-12 Suure-Jaani         10:28,7

Vanuseklass N-18
   1   811   Jane        Änilane   1988 N-18 Viljandi Rattaklubi 07:56,9

Vanuseklass N-21
   1   824   Laima       Puur      1978 N-21 Vana-Võidu          08:32,1