<kodulehele>

V Mulgi rattamaratoni lastesõidud 15. mail 2005

Tüdrukud kuni 4-aastased

1. Liisa-Maria Sülla
2. Getter Kauts
3. Cristel Tammsoo
Mona Tammemägi
Mathilde Nigul
Hanna-Maria Vinkel
Emma Ette Illisson
Lisette Põrk
Hanna Puusta
Lisette Erm
Kertu Jõgi
Annabrita Kalda
Carmen Nõmm
Helene Dimitrijev

.......................

Poisid kuni 4-aastased

1. Joonas Raidvee
2. Gustav Hendrik Seeder
3. Martin Holtsmann
Oskar Miller
Herodes Gert
Hegert Leevit
Raul Tambere
Carols Saarnits
Mark Kulp
Oskar Lepmets
Joosep Johanson
Ako Lehemets
Caspar Aru
Rasmus Hytönen
Kiidjärv Aleksander

.......................

Tüdrukud 5-6-aastased

1. Helena Jäe
2. Maris Meeru
3. Geidi Õunap
Alise Kazaine
Arette Kuuseväli
Rebeca Lotta Aasmäe
Mari Raidmaa
Anette Suigusaar
Katarina Aab
Marit Tõnisson
Merit Tõnisson
Laura Jõgi
Gerda Viira
Helena Tammesalu
Tiina Braun

.......................

Poisid 5-6-aastased

1. Erki Endrekson
2. Lauri Elur
3. Marten Ritson
Martin-Erik Ilus
Karel-Georg Nõmm
Gunnar-Laur Sindi
Olle Niit
Kevin Pajuväli
Jasper Janter
Mihkel Kees
Matthias Soots
Tarmi Sults
Dan-Andre Leesment
Risto Lepik
Karlerik Miller
Joonatan Oras
Arthur Entsik
Kaarel Trepp
Mikk Teras
Mait Raudsepp
Rasmus Puusta
Mihkel Teder
Joosep Tõnso
Siim Jürgens
Marko Madisson
Ergo Hünerson
Markus Lehtmets
Raiko Saar
Meelis Kobin
Lauri Elur
Günther Grünbaum

.......................

Tüdrukud 7-8-aastased

1. Kristi Rist
2. Hanna Liina Tirgo
3. Anette Priedite
Laureen Leiten
Edith Pärnik
Cathy-Liis Leesment
Piia Krela
Loretta Reisenbuk
Eneken Kukk
Els-Maria Metsmaa
Kaidi Meerits
Sirelin Tallo
Katarina Kalda
Maria Soll
Ragne Dimitrijev
Marite Helina Sihver

.......................

Poisid 7-8-aastased

1. Kaspar Koosa
2. Jaanus Tasane
3. Andre Teder
Martin Aasna
Aron Miljan
Max Miljan
Kaspar Karro
Deeno lippand
Caspar Janter
Kevin Hendrikson
Aleks Prantsen
Kristjan Johanson
Karl-Edgar Kigaste
Kaspar Kivistik
Mihkel Jäe
Mihkel Lippo
Tõnu Lippo
Henri Salomets
Joonas Roosmann
Richard Tamra
Kaspar Alumaa
Holger Lääne
Sander Luik
Kaur Koppel
Siim Kiskonen
Karl-Romet Nõmm
Karl Pärn
Joosep Kivilaan
Gen-Silver Õunap
Oliver Hünerson
Uku Soome

.......................

Tüdrukud 9-10-aastased

1. Relika Toome
2. Marta Sööt
3. Katriin Kull
Mailiis Lindmäe
Gertrud Rösler
Liis Venelaine
Kaari Talvet
Laura Luik
Kertu-Liis Henga
Gerda Käosaar
Anna Artma
Katri Hendrikson
Krete Koovit
Sandra Roosimaa
Iris Olmre

.......................

Poisid 9-10-aastased

1. Martin Flink
2. Greg Hallop
3. Kaspar Kristal
Hans-Richard Parik
Ragnar Soonik
Franz Sammel
Kevin Tsopp
Steven Jents
Andry Nõgols
Jan-Hendrik Pärnik
Aleksander-Daniel Kinks
Gert Kivistik
Renar Saaremets
Mikael Hytönen
Roger Ote
Kris Süld
Sander Liivaoja
Martin-Ott Sülla
Evert Einroos
Aleks Sif
Rasmus Soome
Sven Runing
Rauno Saar
Enrico Orobko

.......................

Tüdrukud 11-12

1. Piret Pärnik
2. Daisi Rist
3. Anna-Maria Kaseoja
Nele Kriisa
Aigi Parker
Birgit Saarnits
Helen Klasman
Agnes Siimon

.......................

Poisid 11-12

1. Silver Lehemets
2. Kristen Kivistik
3. Kristen Soo
Ronaldo Toome
Hillar Reissaar
Siim Suuroja
Patrick Hytönen
Assar Leok
Tõnis Rist
Ralf Sitska
Gerry Soll
Sander Palmiste
Karl Kokka
Alo Aasmäe
Sten Saarnits
Taivo Vaine
Heinar Vaine
Kristjan Kangro
Joan Kangro
Mikk Markus Sihver
Kristjan Koovit
Martin Laansalu